Calendar EventsBritish Alpine & Telemark race calendar

Calendar:
List:
Season:
Competition only
Competition showing Races

Competitions & Races

Race Secretary
RS
Dominic ERSKINE, + 44 (0) 20 8399 1181, admin@britskiacad.org
Chief of Championships
COC
Malcolm ERSKINE, + 44 (0) 7970 495533, britskiacad@hotmail.org
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Deb MANNS, deb@djmanns.com
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
03/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9000 CHI  1R2 L GS Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 METTERS D 247.38  
03/01   
3
 
B/2017.1 9001 CHI  2R2 L GS Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 METTERS D 228.86  
03/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9002 CHI  STD2 L GS Anglo-Scottish U16 METTERS D 153.80  
03/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9171 CHI  SINGLE L GS BSA GS U14 METTERS D 222.82  
03/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8000 CHI  1R2 M GS Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 METTERS D 192.69  
03/01   
3
 
B/2017.1 8001 CHI  2R2 M GS Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 METTERS D 190.80  
03/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8002 CHI  STD2 M GS Anglo-Scottish U16 METTERS D 138.18  
03/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8171 CHI  SINGLE M GS U14 METTERS D 187.95  
03/01   
1
 
UNS 9003 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10/12 METTERS D   
03/01     UNS 9172 CHI  SINGLE L GS U16 METTERS D   
03/01   
1
 
UNS 8003 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12 METTERS D   
03/01     UNS 8172 CHI  SINGLE M GS U16 METTERS D   
04/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9004 CHI  1R2 L SL Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 METTERS D 231.06  
04/01   
3
 
B/2017.1 9005 CHI  2R2 L SL Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 METTERS D 253.17  
04/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9006 CHI  STD2 L SL Anglo-Scottish U16 METTERS D 152.07  
04/01     B/2017.1 9173 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Bonanza SL Race 1 METTERS D   
04/01     B/2017.1 9174 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Bonanza SL Race 2 METTERS D   
04/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9175 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 Bonanza SL METTERS D 174.66  
04/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8004 CHI  1R2 M SL Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 METTERS D 197.23  
04/01   
3
 
B/2017.1 8005 CHI  2R2 M SL Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 METTERS D 192.99  
04/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8006 CHI  STD2 M SL Anglo-Scottish U16 METTERS D 151.44  
04/01     B/2017.1 8173 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Bonanza SL Race 1 METTERS D   
04/01     B/2017.1 8174 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Bonanza SL Race 2 METTERS D   
04/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8175 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 Bonanza SL METTERS D 167.59  
04/01   
1
 
UNS 9007 CHI  2OF3 L COM U10/12   
04/01   
1
 
UNS 8007 CHI  2OF3 M COM U10/12   
05/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9008 CHI  1R2 L SL BSA Champs U14 Race 1 METTERS D 208.86  
05/01   
3
 
B/2017.1 9009 CHI  2R2 L SL BSA Champs U14 Race 2 METTERS D 256.21  
05/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9010 CHI  STD2 L SL BSA Champs U16 METTERS D 183.97  
05/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8008 CHI  1R2 M SL BSA Champs U14 Race 1 METTERS D 204.67  
05/01   
3
 
B/2017.1 8009 CHI  2R2 M SL BSA Champs U14 Race 2 METTERS D 199.01  
05/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8010 CHI  STD2 M SL BSA Champs U16 METTERS D 151.54  
05/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BSA Bairns SL Result.pdf
UNS 9011 CHI  2OF3 L SL U10/12   
05/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BSA Bairns SL Result.pdf
UNS 8011 CHI  2OF3 M SL U10/12   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
03/01   
2
 
9000 CHI  1R2 L GS Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 247.38  
03/01   
3
 
9001 CHI  2R2 L GS Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 228.86  
03/01   
2
 
9002 CHI  STD2 L GS Anglo-Scottish U16 153.80  
03/01   
2
 
9171 CHI  SINGLE L GS BSA GS U14 222.82  
03/01   
2
 
8000 CHI  1R2 M GS Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 192.69  
03/01   
3
 
8001 CHI  2R2 M GS Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 190.80  
03/01   
2
 
8002 CHI  STD2 M GS Anglo-Scottish U16 138.18  
03/01   
2
 
8171 CHI  SINGLE M GS U14 187.95  
03/01   
1
 
9003 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10/12   
03/01     9172 CHI  SINGLE L GS U16   
03/01   
1
 
8003 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12   
03/01     8172 CHI  SINGLE M GS U16   
04/01   
2
 
9004 CHI  1R2 L SL Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 231.06  
04/01   
3
 
9005 CHI  2R2 L SL Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 253.17  
04/01   
2
 
9006 CHI  STD2 L SL Anglo-Scottish U16 152.07  
04/01     9173 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Bonanza SL Race 1   
04/01     9174 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Bonanza SL Race 2   
04/01   
2
 
9175 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 Bonanza SL 174.66  
04/01   
2
 
8004 CHI  1R2 M SL Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 197.23  
04/01   
3
 
8005 CHI  2R2 M SL Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 192.99  
04/01   
2
 
8006 CHI  STD2 M SL Anglo-Scottish U16 151.44  
04/01     8173 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Bonanza SL Race 1   
04/01     8174 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Bonanza SL Race 2   
04/01   
2
 
8175 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 Bonanza SL 167.59  
04/01   
1
 
9007 CHI  2OF3 L COM U10/12   
04/01   
1
 
8007 CHI  2OF3 M COM U10/12   
05/01   
2
 
9008 CHI  1R2 L SL BSA Champs U14 Race 1 208.86  
05/01   
3
 
9009 CHI  2R2 L SL BSA Champs U14 Race 2 256.21  
05/01   
2
 
9010 CHI  STD2 L SL BSA Champs U16 183.97  
05/01   
2
 
8008 CHI  1R2 M SL BSA Champs U14 Race 1 204.67  
05/01   
3
 
8009 CHI  2R2 M SL BSA Champs U14 Race 2 199.01  
05/01   
2
 
8010 CHI  STD2 M SL BSA Champs U16 151.54  
05/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BSA Bairns SL Result.pdf
9011 CHI  2OF3 L SL U10/12   
05/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BSA Bairns SL Result.pdf
8011 CHI  2OF3 M SL U10/12   
Race Secretary
RS
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839, andrea@buttermountain.com
Chief of Championships
COC
Marc TELLING, +44 7968664939 , marc@ambitionracing.co.uk
Chief of Race
COR
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851, lloyd@jenkins.gb.com
Technical Delegate Ian ROBERTS (GBR) 6001

Entry Fees: £50 per race or £180 series
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 02-Jan-17

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9012 CHI  1R2 L SL Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 ROBERTS I 255.19  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9013 CHI  2R2 L SL Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 ROBERTS I 262.50  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9014 CHI  STD2 L SL Ambition Champs U16 ROBERTS I 140.34  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9176 JS  STD2 L SL Ambition Champs U18+ ROBERTS I 140.34  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9015 CHI  1R2 L SL Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 ROBERTS I 223.63  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9016 CHI  2R2 L SL Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 ROBERTS I 220.90  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9017 CHI  STD2 L SL Ambition Cup U16 ROBERTS I 131.43  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9177 JS  STD2 L SL Ambition Cup U18+ ROBERTS I 131.43  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8012 CHI  1R2 M SL Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 ROBERTS I 203.29  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8013 CHI  2R2 M SL Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 ROBERTS I 211.92  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8014 CHI  STD2 M SL Ambition Champs U16 ROBERTS I 148.58  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8176 JS  STD2 M SL Ambition Champs U18+ ROBERTS I 148.58  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8015 CHI  1R2 M SL Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 ROBERTS I 201.71  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8016 CHI  2R2 M SL Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 ROBERTS I 203.63  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8017 CHI  STD2 M SL Ambition Cup U16 ROBERTS I 142.96  
06/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8177 JS  STD2 M SL Ambition Cup U18+ ROBERTS I 142.96  
06/01   
1
 
UNS 9018 CHI  BEST2 L SL Ambition Champs U10/12   
06/01   
1
 
UNS 8018 CHI  BEST2 M SL Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9020 CHI  1R2 L GS Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 ROBERTS I 228.10  
07/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9021 CHI  2R2 L GS Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 ROBERTS I 211.60  
07/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9022 CHI  STD2 L GS Ambition Cup U16 ROBERTS I 133.84  
07/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9178 JS  STD2 L GS Ambition Cup U18+ ROBERTS I 133.84  
07/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8020 CHI  1R2 M GS Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 ROBERTS I 177.71  
07/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8021 CHI  2R2 M GS Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 ROBERTS I 183.49  
07/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8022 CHI  STD2 M GS Ambition Cup U16 ROBERTS I 149.43  
07/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8178 JS  STD2 M GS Ambition Cup U18+ ROBERTS I 149.43  
07/01   
1
 
UNS 9027 CHI  BEST2 L GS Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01   
1
 
UNS 9023 CHI  BEST2 L GS Ambition Cup U10/12   
07/01   
1
 
UNS 8027 CHI  BEST2 M GS Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01   
1
 
UNS 8023 CHI  BEST2 M GS Ambition Cup U10/12   
08/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9024 CHI  1R2 L GS Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 ROBERTS I 214.80  
08/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9025 CHI  2R2 L GS Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 ROBERTS I 208.17  
08/01   
3
 
B/2017.1 9026 CHI  STD2 L GS Ambition Champs U16 ROBERTS I 129.50  
08/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9179 JS  STD2 L GS Ambition Champs U18+ ROBERTS I 129.50  
08/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8024 CHI  1R2 M GS Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 ROBERTS I 187.11  
08/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8025 CHI  2R2 M GS Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 ROBERTS I 185.78  
08/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8026 CHI  STD2 M GS Ambition Champs U16 ROBERTS I 148.51  
08/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8179 JS  STD2 M GS Ambition Champs U18+ ROBERTS I 148.51  
08/01   
1
 
UNS 9019 CHI  BEST2 L PRS Ambition Cup U10/12   
08/01   
1
 
UNS 8019 CHI  BEST2 M PRS Ambition Cup U10/12   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
06/01   
2
 
9012 CHI  1R2 L SL Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 255.19  
06/01   
2
 
9013 CHI  2R2 L SL Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 262.50  
06/01   
2
 
9014 CHI  STD2 L SL Ambition Champs U16 140.34  
06/01   
2
 
9176 JS  STD2 L SL Ambition Champs U18+ 140.34  
06/01   
2
 
9015 CHI  1R2 L SL Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 223.63  
06/01   
2
 
9016 CHI  2R2 L SL Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 220.90  
06/01   
2
 
9017 CHI  STD2 L SL Ambition Cup U16 131.43  
06/01   
2
 
9177 JS  STD2 L SL Ambition Cup U18+ 131.43  
06/01   
2
 
8012 CHI  1R2 M SL Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 203.29  
06/01   
2
 
8013 CHI  2R2 M SL Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 211.92  
06/01   
2
 
8014 CHI  STD2 M SL Ambition Champs U16 148.58  
06/01   
2
 
8176 JS  STD2 M SL Ambition Champs U18+ 148.58  
06/01   
2
 
8015 CHI  1R2 M SL Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 201.71  
06/01   
2
 
8016 CHI  2R2 M SL Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 203.63  
06/01   
2
 
8017 CHI  STD2 M SL Ambition Cup U16 142.96  
06/01   
2
 
8177 JS  STD2 M SL Ambition Cup U18+ 142.96  
06/01   
1
 
9018 CHI  BEST2 L SL Ambition Champs U10/12   
06/01   
1
 
8018 CHI  BEST2 M SL Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01   
2
 
9020 CHI  1R2 L GS Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 228.10  
07/01   
2
 
9021 CHI  2R2 L GS Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 211.60  
07/01   
2
 
9022 CHI  STD2 L GS Ambition Cup U16 133.84  
07/01   
2
 
9178 JS  STD2 L GS Ambition Cup U18+ 133.84  
07/01   
2
 
8020 CHI  1R2 M GS Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 177.71  
07/01   
2
 
8021 CHI  2R2 M GS Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 183.49  
07/01   
2
 
8022 CHI  STD2 M GS Ambition Cup U16 149.43  
07/01   
2
 
8178 JS  STD2 M GS Ambition Cup U18+ 149.43  
07/01   
1
 
9027 CHI  BEST2 L GS Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01   
1
 
9023 CHI  BEST2 L GS Ambition Cup U10/12   
07/01   
1
 
8027 CHI  BEST2 M GS Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01   
1
 
8023 CHI  BEST2 M GS Ambition Cup U10/12   
08/01   
2
 
9024 CHI  1R2 L GS Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 214.80  
08/01   
2
 
9025 CHI  2R2 L GS Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 208.17  
08/01   
3
 
9026 CHI  STD2 L GS Ambition Champs U16 129.50  
08/01   
2
 
9179 JS  STD2 L GS Ambition Champs U18+ 129.50  
08/01   
2
 
8024 CHI  1R2 M GS Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 187.11  
08/01   
2
 
8025 CHI  2R2 M GS Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 185.78  
08/01   
2
 
8026 CHI  STD2 M GS Ambition Champs U16 148.51  
08/01   
2
 
8179 JS  STD2 M GS Ambition Champs U18+ 148.51  
08/01   
1
 
9019 CHI  BEST2 L PRS Ambition Cup U10/12   
08/01   
1
 
8019 CHI  BEST2 M PRS Ambition Cup U10/12   
Race Secretary
RS
Jessica SOUTHWORTH, +44 7855 764121, jessica.southworth@teamevolution.eu
Chief of Race
COR
Paul TELLING, +44 7870 682477, paul.telling@teamevolution.eu
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Entry Fees: £30/race or all for £100 (U14+) £50 (U10/12)
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 02-Jan-17

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
10/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9028 CHI  SINGLE L SG Rossignol SG1 METTERS D 134.29  
10/01   
3
 
B/2017.1 9029 CHI  SINGLE L SG Rossignol SG2 METTERS D 138.77  
10/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8028 CHI  SINGLE M SG Rossignol SG1 METTERS D 144.12  
10/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8029 CHI  SINGLE M SG Rossignol SG2 METTERS D 138.46  
10/01   
1
 
UNS 9030 CHI  BEST3 L GS Winter Sports Foundation U10/12   
10/01   
1
 
UNS 8030 CHI  BEST3 M GS Winter Sports Foundation U10/12   
11/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9032 CHI  SINGLE L SG Rossignol SG3 METTERS D 142.31  
11/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9034 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 METTERS D 222.88  
11/01   
1
 
B/2017.1 9189 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 METTERS D UTS  
11/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 9190 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 METTERS D 161.07  
11/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8032 CHI  SINGLE M SG Rossignol SG3 METTERS D 150.33  
11/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8034 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 1 METTERS D 203.43  
11/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8189 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 METTERS D 210.13  
11/01   
2
 
B/2017.1 8190 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 METTERS D 140.14  
11/01   
1
 
UNS 9031 CHI  STD2 L AC Rossignol Alpine Combined U14 METTERS D   
11/01   
1
 
UNS 9191 CHI  STD2 L AC Rossignol Alpine Combined U16 METTERS D   
11/01   
1
 
UNS 9033 CHI  SINGLE L SG W.S. Foundation U10/12 Speed Race   
11/01   
1
 
UNS 8031 CHI  STD2 M AC Rossignol Alpine Combined U14 METTERS D   
11/01   
1
 
UNS 8191 CHI  STD2 M AC Rossignol Alpine Combined U16 METTERS D   
11/01   
1
 
UNS 8033 CHI  SINGLE M SG W.S. Foundation U10/12 Speed Race   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
10/01   
2
 
9028 CHI  SINGLE L SG Rossignol SG1 134.29  
10/01   
3
 
9029 CHI  SINGLE L SG Rossignol SG2 138.77  
10/01   
2
 
8028 CHI  SINGLE M SG Rossignol SG1 144.12  
10/01   
2
 
8029 CHI  SINGLE M SG Rossignol SG2 138.46  
10/01   
1
 
9030 CHI  BEST3 L GS Winter Sports Foundation U10/12   
10/01   
1
 
8030 CHI  BEST3 M GS Winter Sports Foundation U10/12   
11/01   
2
 
9032 CHI  SINGLE L SG Rossignol SG3 142.31  
11/01   
2
 
9034 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 222.88  
11/01   
1
 
9189 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 UTS  
11/01   
2
 
9190 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 161.07  
11/01   
2
 
8032 CHI  SINGLE M SG Rossignol SG3 150.33  
11/01   
2
 
8034 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 1 203.43  
11/01   
2
 
8189 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 210.13  
11/01   
2
 
8190 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 140.14  
11/01   
1
 
9031 CHI  STD2 L AC Rossignol Alpine Combined U14   
11/01   
1
 
9191 CHI  STD2 L AC Rossignol Alpine Combined U16   
11/01   
1
 
9033 CHI  SINGLE L SG W.S. Foundation U10/12 Speed Race   
11/01   
1
 
8031 CHI  STD2 M AC Rossignol Alpine Combined U14   
11/01   
1
 
8191 CHI  STD2 M AC Rossignol Alpine Combined U16   
11/01   
1
 
8033 CHI  SINGLE M SG W.S. Foundation U10/12 Speed Race   
GS CL SP
Race Secretary
RS
Maj Jen PAINTING, +44 7855 841124, jcpainting@hotmail.co.uk
Chief of Championships
COC
Brig S ANDERSON
Chief of Race
COR
Adrian PERY, adrian@pery.me.uk
Technical Delegate Adrian PERY (GBR) 6024

DH SG GS SL
Race Secretary
RS
Lt Col Rick EVE, 1ukxx-g7-pipedown-so2@mod.uk
Chief of Championships
COC
Lt Col Rick EVE, 1ukxx-g7-pipedown-so2@mod.uk
Chief of Race
COR
Maj J W JOHN
Technical Delegate John POOLE (GBR) 6028

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
16/01   
1
 
UNS 9055 SEN  STD2 B GS POOLE J   
17/01   
2
 
UNS 9056 SEN  STD2 B GS POOLE J   
18/01   
1
 
UNS 9057 SEN  STD2 B SL POOLE J   
19/01   
2
 
UNS 9058 SEN  STD2 B SL POOLE J   
22/01   
2
 
UNS 9059 SEN  SINGLE B DH POOLE J   
23/01   
2
 
UNS 9060 SEN  SINGLE B SG POOLE J   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
16/01   
1
 
9055 SEN  STD2 B GS   
17/01   
2
 
9056 SEN  STD2 B GS   
18/01   
1
 
9057 SEN  STD2 B SL   
19/01   
2
 
9058 SEN  STD2 B SL   
22/01   
2
 
9059 SEN  SINGLE B DH   
23/01   
2
 
9060 SEN  SINGLE B SG   
Technical Delegate Steve JAMES (GBR) 6027

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
16/01     UNS 9066 SEN  STD2 L GS JAMES S   
16/01     UNS 8066 SEN  STD2 M GS JAMES S   
19/01     UNS 9067 SEN  SINGLE L DH JAMES S   
19/01     UNS 8067 SEN  SINGLE M DH JAMES S   
20/01     UNS 9068 SEN  SINGLE L SG JAMES S   
20/01     UNS 8068 SEN  SINGLE M SG JAMES S   
23/01     UNS 9069 SEN  SINGLE L DH JAMES S   
23/01     UNS 8069 SEN  SINGLE M DH JAMES S   
24/01     UNS 9070 SEN  SINGLE L SG JAMES S   
24/01     UNS 8070 SEN  SINGLE M SG JAMES S   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
16/01     9066 SEN  STD2 L GS   
16/01     8066 SEN  STD2 M GS   
19/01     9067 SEN  SINGLE L DH   
19/01     8067 SEN  SINGLE M DH   
20/01     9068 SEN  SINGLE L SG   
20/01     8068 SEN  SINGLE M SG   
23/01     9069 SEN  SINGLE L DH   
23/01     8069 SEN  SINGLE M DH   
24/01     9070 SEN  SINGLE L SG   
24/01     8070 SEN  SINGLE M SG   
Race Secretary
RS
Debra VOUT
Chief of Championships
COC
Nick HOWARD
Chief of Race
COR
Richie LOVE, rich.love@me.com
Technical Delegate Sid JAMES (GBR) 6006

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
16/01   
1
 
UNS 9061 SEN  STD2 L GS GS B JAMES S   
16/01   
1
 
UNS 8061 SEN  STD2 M GS GS B JAMES S   
17/01   
1
 
UNS 9062 SEN  STD2 L GS GS A JAMES S   
17/01   
1
 
UNS 8062 SEN  STD2 M GS GS A JAMES S   
18/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL A.pdf
UNS 9202 SEN  STD2 L SL SL A JAMES S   
18/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL B.pdf
UNS 9063 SEN  STD2 L SL SL B JAMES S   
18/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL A.pdf
UNS 8202 SEN  STD2 M SL SL A JAMES S   
18/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL B.pdf
UNS 8063 SEN  STD2 M SL SL B JAMES S   
19/01   
1
 
UNS 9064 SEN  SINGLE L SG SG A JAMES S   
19/01   
1
 
UNS 8064 SEN  SINGLE M SG SG A JAMES S   
20/01   
1
 
UNS 9065 SEN  SINGLE L SG JAMES S   
20/01   
1
 
UNS 8065 SEN  SINGLE M SG JAMES S   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
16/01   
1
 
9061 SEN  STD2 L GS GS B   
16/01   
1
 
8061 SEN  STD2 M GS GS B   
17/01   
1
 
9062 SEN  STD2 L GS GS A   
17/01   
1
 
8062 SEN  STD2 M GS GS A   
18/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL A.pdf
9202 SEN  STD2 L SL SL A   
18/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL B.pdf
9063 SEN  STD2 L SL SL B   
18/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL A.pdf
8202 SEN  STD2 M SL SL A   
18/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL B.pdf
8063 SEN  STD2 M SL SL B   
19/01   
1
 
9064 SEN  SINGLE L SG SG A   
19/01   
1
 
8064 SEN  SINGLE M SG SG A   
20/01   
1
 
9065 SEN  SINGLE L SG   
20/01   
1
 
8065 SEN  SINGLE M SG   
Race Secretary
RS
Anne Marie HOUGHTON
Chief of Championships
COC
Gus CURRIE
Chief of Race
COR
Kev WEBB, k.l.webb@btinternet.com
Chief of Race
COR
Gus CURRIE
Chief of Race
COR
Anne Marie HOUGHTON
Technical Delegate Richard DAWE (GBR) 6010

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
20/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 9071 JS  STD2 L SL DAWE R 496.45  
20/01   
4
 
B/2017.2 8071 JS  STD2 M SL DAWE R 507.46  
22/01   
1
 
UNS 9203 JS  SINGLE L DH Training 1 DAWE R   
22/01   
1
 
UNS 8203 JS  SINGLE M DH Training 1 DAWE R   
23/01   
2
 
UNS 9204 JS  SINGLE L DH Training 2 DAWE R   
23/01   
2
 
UNS 8204 JS  SINGLE M DH Training 2 DAWE R   
24/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9072 JS  SINGLE L DH DAWE R UTS  
24/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 8072 JS  SINGLE M DH DAWE R 446.84  
24/01   
2
 
UNS 9205 JS  SINGLE L DH Training 3 DAWE R   
24/01   
2
 
UNS 8205 JS  SINGLE M DH Training 3 DAWE R   
25/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9073 JS  SINGLE L SG DAWE R 478.10  
25/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8073 JS  SINGLE M SG DAWE R 284.19  
26/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 9074 JS  STD2 L GS DAWE R 475.92  
26/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 8074 JS  STD2 M GS DAWE R 329.88  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
20/01   
3
 
9071 JS  STD2 L SL 496.45  
20/01   
4
 
8071 JS  STD2 M SL 507.46  
22/01   
1
 
9203 JS  SINGLE L DH Training 1   
22/01   
1
 
8203 JS  SINGLE M DH Training 1   
23/01   
2
 
9204 JS  SINGLE L DH Training 2   
23/01   
2
 
8204 JS  SINGLE M DH Training 2   
24/01   
2
 
9072 JS  SINGLE L DH UTS  
24/01   
3
 
8072 JS  SINGLE M DH 446.84  
24/01   
2
 
9205 JS  SINGLE L DH Training 3   
24/01   
2
 
8205 JS  SINGLE M DH Training 3   
25/01   
2
 
9073 JS  SINGLE L SG 478.10  
25/01   
2
 
8073 JS  SINGLE M SG 284.19  
26/01   
3
 
9074 JS  STD2 L GS 475.92  
26/01   
3
 
8074 JS  STD2 M GS 329.88  
Technical Delegate Gerard VIEVILLE (FRA) 420

Entry Fees: GBR competitors £50 per event
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 13-Jan-17

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
24/01   
2
 
FIS 6652 CIT  STD2 L GS VIEVILLE G 55.00  
24/01   
2
 
FIS 1742 CIT  STD2 M GS VIEVILLE G 51.43  
25/01   
2
 
FIS 6653 CIT  STD2 L GS VIEVILLE G 57.28  
25/01   
2
 
FIS 1743 CIT  STD2 M GS VIEVILLE G 51.86  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
24/01   
2
 
6652 CIT  STD2 L GS 55.00  
24/01   
2
 
1742 CIT  STD2 M GS 51.43  
25/01   
2
 
6653 CIT  STD2 L GS 57.28  
25/01   
2
 
1743 CIT  STD2 M GS 51.86  
BASS Races
Chief of Championships
COC
Robin KELLEN, 02920 561904, +44 7779 623925, robin@snowsportwales.net
Technical Delegate Tim FAWKE (GBR) 6029

Entry Fees: £30 per day U10/12, £50 per day all others
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 13-Jan-17

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
26/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9035 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 FAWKE T 275.50  
26/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9036 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 FAWKE T 272.71  
26/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9037 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 FAWKE T 221.70  
26/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 9053 JS  STD2 L GS U18/U21/SEN FAWKE T 329.82  
26/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8035 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 FAWKE T 190.33  
26/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8036 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 FAWKE T 190.31  
26/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8037 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 FAWKE T 167.18  
26/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 8053 JS  STD2 M GS U18/U21/SEN FAWKE T 259.74  
26/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race1Result.pdf
UNS 9038 CHI  1R2 L GS U10/12 FAWKE T   
26/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race2Result.pdf
UNS 9206 CHI  2R2 L GS U10/12 FAWKE T   
26/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race1Result.pdf
UNS 8038 CHI  1R2 M GS U10/12 FAWKE T   
26/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race2Result.pdf
UNS 8206 CHI  2R2 M GS U10/12 FAWKE T   
27/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9039 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 FAWKE T 242.87  
27/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9040 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 FAWKE T 288.91  
27/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9041 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 FAWKE T 199.75  
27/01   
1
 
B/2017.2 9054 JS  STD2 L SL U18/U21/SEN FAWKE T UTS  
27/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8039 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 FAWKE T 194.84  
27/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8040 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 FAWKE T 188.72  
27/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8041 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 FAWKE T 147.00  
27/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8054 JS  STD2 M SL U18/U21/SEN FAWKE T 206.10  
27/01   
1
 
UNS 9042 CHI  BEST2 L SL U10/12 FAWKE T   
27/01   
1
 
UNS 8042 CHI  BEST2 M SL U10/12 FAWKE T   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
26/01   
2
 
9035 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 275.50  
26/01   
2
 
9036 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 272.71  
26/01   
2
 
9037 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 221.70  
26/01   
3
 
9053 JS  STD2 L GS U18/U21/SEN 329.82  
26/01   
2
 
8035 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 190.33  
26/01   
2
 
8036 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 190.31  
26/01   
2
 
8037 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 167.18  
26/01   
3
 
8053 JS  STD2 M GS U18/U21/SEN 259.74  
26/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race1Result.pdf
9038 CHI  1R2 L GS U10/12   
26/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race2Result.pdf
9206 CHI  2R2 L GS U10/12   
26/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race1Result.pdf
8038 CHI  1R2 M GS U10/12   
26/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race2Result.pdf
8206 CHI  2R2 M GS U10/12   
27/01   
2
 
9039 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 242.87  
27/01   
2
 
9040 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 288.91  
27/01   
2
 
9041 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 199.75  
27/01   
1
 
9054 JS  STD2 L SL U18/U21/SEN UTS  
27/01   
2
 
8039 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 194.84  
27/01   
2
 
8040 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 188.72  
27/01   
2
 
8041 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 147.00  
27/01   
2
 
8054 JS  STD2 M SL U18/U21/SEN 206.10  
27/01   
1
 
9042 CHI  BEST2 L SL U10/12   
27/01   
1
 
8042 CHI  BEST2 M SL U10/12   
Race Secretary
RS
Maj Bee BRYAN
Chief of Championships
COC
Lt Col Hugh CAMPBELL-SMITH
Technical Delegate John POOLE (GBR) 6028

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
26/01   
1
 
UNS 9085 SEN  STD2 L GS POOLE J   
26/01   
1
 
UNS 8085 SEN  STD2 M GS POOLE J   
27/01     UNS 9086 SEN  STD2 L GS POOLE J   
27/01   
2
 
UNS 8086 SEN  STD2 M GS POOLE J   
30/01   
1
 
UNS 9089 SEN  SINGLE L DH POOLE J   
30/01   
2
 
UNS 8089 SEN  SINGLE M DH POOLE J   
31/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - SuperG-Ladies-Results.pdf
UNS 9090 SEN  SINGLE L SG POOLE J   
31/01   
2
 
UNS 8090 SEN  SINGLE M SG POOLE J   
01/02   
1
 
UNS 9087 SEN  STD2 L SL POOLE J   
01/02   
1
 
UNS 8087 SEN  STD2 M SL POOLE J   
02/02     UNS 9088 SEN  STD2 L SL POOLE J   
02/02   
2
 
UNS 8088 SEN  STD2 M SL POOLE J   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
26/01   
1
 
9085 SEN  STD2 L GS   
26/01   
1
 
8085 SEN  STD2 M GS   
27/01     9086 SEN  STD2 L GS   
27/01   
2
 
8086 SEN  STD2 M GS   
30/01   
1
 
9089 SEN  SINGLE L DH   
30/01   
2
 
8089 SEN  SINGLE M DH   
31/01   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - SuperG-Ladies-Results.pdf
9090 SEN  SINGLE L SG   
31/01   
2
 
8090 SEN  SINGLE M SG   
01/02   
1
 
9087 SEN  STD2 L SL   
01/02   
1
 
8087 SEN  STD2 M SL   
02/02     9088 SEN  STD2 L SL   
02/02   
2
 
8088 SEN  STD2 M SL   
Technical Delegate Fred COMTE (FRA) 1045

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
26/01     FIS 1151 CIT  STD2 L GS COMTE F 47.71  
26/01     FIS 1744 CIT  STD2 M GS COMTE F 54.30  
27/01     FIS 1152 CIT  STD2 L SL COMTE F 55.34  
27/01     FIS 1745 CIT  STD2 M SL COMTE F 57.21  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
26/01     1151 CIT  STD2 L GS 47.71  
26/01     1744 CIT  STD2 M GS 54.30  
27/01     1152 CIT  STD2 L SL 55.34  
27/01     1745 CIT  STD2 M SL 57.21  
Race Secretary
RS
Lt Col Mark WHITTLE
Chief of Championships
COC
Brig Jonathan CALDER-SMITH
Chief of Race
COR
Ross ANDERSON
Technical Delegate Julian ADAMS (GBR) 1083

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
31/01   
1
 
UNS 9091 SEN  SINGLE L DH ADAMS J   
31/01   
1
 
UNS 8091 SEN  SINGLE M DH ADAMS J   
01/02   
1
 
UNS 9092 SEN  SINGLE L SG ADAMS J   
01/02   
1
 
UNS 8092 SEN  SINGLE M SG ADAMS J   
02/02   
1
 
UNS 9093 SEN  STD2 L SL ADAMS J   
02/02   
1
 
UNS 8093 SEN  STD2 M SL ADAMS J   
03/02   
1
 
UNS 9094 SEN  STD2 L GS ADAMS J   
03/02   
1
 
UNS 8094 SEN  STD2 M GS ADAMS J   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
31/01   
1
 
9091 SEN  SINGLE L DH   
31/01   
1
 
8091 SEN  SINGLE M DH   
01/02   
1
 
9092 SEN  SINGLE L SG   
01/02   
1
 
8092 SEN  SINGLE M SG   
02/02   
1
 
9093 SEN  STD2 L SL   
02/02   
1
 
8093 SEN  STD2 M SL   
03/02   
1
 
9094 SEN  STD2 L GS   
03/02   
1
 
8094 SEN  STD2 M GS   
GS & SL for U14 upwards swapped due to weather
Race Secretary
RS
Maureen BERRY
Chief of Championships
COC
Richard BERRY
Chief of Race
COR
Ingrid CHRISTOPHERSEN, ingrid@bentleyfarm.org.uk
Technical Delegate David MANNS (GBR) 6011

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
31/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8148 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 MANNS D 210.19  
31/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 8149 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 MANNS D 208.28  
31/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 8150 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 MANNS D 161.59  
31/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 8151 JUN  STD2 M SL U18/21 MANNS D 153.04  
31/01   
1
 
UNS 8147 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12 MANNS D   
01/02   
2
 
B/2017.2 8143 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 MANNS D 190.44  
01/02   
3
 
B/2017.2 8144 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 MANNS D 191.37  
01/02   
3
 
B/2017.2 8145 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 MANNS D 182.90  
01/02   
3
 
B/2017.2 8146 JUN  STD2 M GS U18/21 MANNS D 146.10  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
31/01   
2
 
8148 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 210.19  
31/01   
3
 
8149 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 208.28  
31/01   
3
 
8150 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 161.59  
31/01   
2
 
8151 JUN  STD2 M SL U18/21 153.04  
31/01   
1
 
8147 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12   
01/02   
2
 
8143 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 190.44  
01/02   
3
 
8144 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 191.37  
01/02   
3
 
8145 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 182.90  
01/02   
3
 
8146 JUN  STD2 M GS U18/21 146.10  
Race Secretary
RS
Sarah RICHARDSON
Chief of Championships
COC
Anne TAYLOR
Chief of Race
COR
Aileen PATTERSON
Technical Delegate Tristan COLE (GBR) 6017

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
30/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9155 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 COLE T 229.57  
30/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9156 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 COLE T 226.90  
30/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9157 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 COLE T 205.64  
30/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9158 JS  STD2 L GS U18/21/SEN COLE T 211.33  
31/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9159 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 COLE T 236.33  
31/01   
3
 
B/2017.2 9160 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 COLE T 236.38  
31/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9161 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 COLE T 213.55  
31/01   
2
 
B/2017.2 9162 JS  STD2 L SL U18/21/SEN COLE T 215.81  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
30/01   
2
 
9155 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 229.57  
30/01   
2
 
9156 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 226.90  
30/01   
2
 
9157 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 205.64  
30/01   
2
 
9158 JS  STD2 L GS U18/21/SEN 211.33  
31/01   
2
 
9159 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 236.33  
31/01   
3
 
9160 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 236.38  
31/01   
2
 
9161 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 213.55  
31/01   
2
 
9162 JS  STD2 L SL U18/21/SEN 215.81  
Race Secretary
RS
Jamie DAVIES, mountainmad@hotmail.com
Chief of Championships
COC
Brig Jonathan CALDER-SMITH
Chief of Race
COR
Jamie DAVIES, mountainmad@hotmail.com
Technical Delegate Adrian PERY (GBR) 6024

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
30/01     BTSS 9152 SEN  STD2 B GS PERY A 44.10  
01/02     BTSS 9153 SEN  SINGLE B CL PERY A 56.21  
02/02     BTSS 9154 SEN  STD2 B SP PERY A 52.39  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
30/01     9152 SEN  STD2 B GS 44.10  
01/02     9153 SEN  SINGLE B CL 56.21  
02/02     9154 SEN  STD2 B SP 52.39  
Race Secretary
RS
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839, andrea@buttermountain.com
Chief of Championships
COC
Tim FAWKE, tim@snowsportengland.org.uk
Chief Race Director
CRD
David MANNS, 01684 773148, +44 (0) 7733 131212, david@djmanns.com
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Alan BULLOCK
Technical Delegate Wilfred BEREITER (SUI) 726

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
12/02 live   
2
 
FIS 5869 NJR  STD2 L SL BEREITER W 43.13  
12/02 live   
2
 
FIS 0980 NJR  STD2 M SL BEREITER W 33.06  
13/02 live   
2
 
FIS 5870 FIS  STD2 L SL BEREITER W 42.09  
13/02 live   
2
 
FIS 0981 FIS  STD2 M SL BEREITER W 17.77  
14/02 live   
2
 
FIS 5871 FIS  SINGLE L SG Champs SG BEREITER W 54.00  
14/02 live   
2
 
FIS 0982 FIS  SINGLE M SG Champs SG BEREITER W 27.28  
15/02 live   
2
 
FIS 5872 FIS  STD2 L AC BEREITER W 103.78  
15/02   
2
 
FIS 6952 FIS  SINGLE L SG from AC BEREITER W 50.46  
15/02 live   
2
 
FIS 0983 FIS  STD2 M AC BEREITER W 49.83  
15/02   
2
 
FIS 2059 FIS  SINGLE M SG from AC BEREITER W 26.51  
16/02 live   
2
 
FIS 5873 NJR  STD2 L GS BEREITER W 32.44  
16/02 live   
2
 
FIS 0984 NJR  STD2 M GS BEREITER W 24.85  
17/02 live   
2
 
FIS 5874 FIS  STD2 L GS BEREITER W 33.47  
17/02 live   
2
 
FIS 0985 FIS  STD2 M GS BEREITER W 17.33  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
12/02 live   
2
 
5869 NJR  STD2 L SL 43.13  
12/02 live   
2
 
0980 NJR  STD2 M SL 33.06  
13/02 live   
2
 
5870 FIS  STD2 L SL 42.09  
13/02 live   
2
 
0981 FIS  STD2 M SL 17.77  
14/02 live   
2
 
5871 FIS  SINGLE L SG Champs SG 54.00  
14/02 live   
2
 
0982 FIS  SINGLE M SG Champs SG 27.28  
15/02 live   
2
 
5872 FIS  STD2 L AC 103.78  
15/02   
2
 
6952 FIS  SINGLE L SG from AC 50.46  
15/02 live   
2
 
0983 FIS  STD2 M AC 49.83  
15/02   
2
 
2059 FIS  SINGLE M SG from AC 26.51  
16/02 live   
2
 
5873 NJR  STD2 L GS 32.44  
16/02 live   
2
 
0984 NJR  STD2 M GS 24.85  
17/02 live   
2
 
5874 FIS  STD2 L GS 33.47  
17/02 live   
2
 
0985 FIS  STD2 M GS 17.33  
Race Secretary
RS
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839, andrea@buttermountain.com
Chief of Championships
COC
Tim FAWKE, tim@snowsportengland.org.uk
Chief Race Director
CRD
David MANNS, 01684 773148, +44 (0) 7733 131212, david@djmanns.com
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Deb MANNS, deb@djmanns.com
Technical Delegate Richard DAWE (GBR) 6010

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
12/02 live   
2
 
UNS 9043 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10/12 DAWE R   
12/02 live   
2
 
UNS 8043 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12 DAWE R   
13/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 9044 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 DAWE R 196.69  
13/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 9045 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 DAWE R 207.79  
13/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 9046 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 DAWE R 141.60  
13/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 8044 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 DAWE R 183.72  
13/02 live   
4
 
B/2017.3 8045 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 DAWE R 193.61  
13/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 8046 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 DAWE R 136.99  
14/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 9047 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 DAWE R 205.06  
14/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 9048 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 DAWE R 203.36  
14/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 9049 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 DAWE R 135.51  
14/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 8047 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 DAWE R 182.47  
14/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 8048 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 DAWE R 181.16  
14/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 8049 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 DAWE R 141.24  
15/02 live   
2
 
UNS 9050 CHI  BEST2 L COM U10/12 DAWE R   
15/02 live   
2
 
UNS 8050 CHI  BEST2 M COM U10/12 DAWE R   
16/02 live   
2
 
B/2017.3 9051 CHI  SINGLE L SG U14/16 Champs SG DAWE R 125.11  
16/02 live   
2
 
B/2017.3 8051 CHI  SINGLE M SG U14/16 Champs SG DAWE R 120.00  
17/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 9052 CHI  SINGLE L SG U14/16 DAWE R 135.38  
17/02 live   
3
 
B/2017.3 8052 CHI  SINGLE M SG U14/16 DAWE R 130.25  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
12/02 live   
2
 
9043 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10/12   
12/02 live   
2
 
8043 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12   
13/02 live   
3
 
9044 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 196.69  
13/02 live   
3
 
9045 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 207.79  
13/02 live   
3
 
9046 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 141.60  
13/02 live   
3
 
8044 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 183.72  
13/02 live   
4
 
8045 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 193.61  
13/02 live   
3
 
8046 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 136.99  
14/02 live   
3
 
9047 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 205.06  
14/02 live   
3
 
9048 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 203.36  
14/02 live   
3
 
9049 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 135.51  
14/02 live   
3
 
8047 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 182.47  
14/02 live   
3
 
8048 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 181.16  
14/02 live   
3
 
8049 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 141.24  
15/02 live   
2
 
9050 CHI  BEST2 L COM U10/12   
15/02 live   
2
 
8050 CHI  BEST2 M COM U10/12   
16/02 live   
2
 
9051 CHI  SINGLE L SG U14/16 Champs SG 125.11  
16/02 live   
2
 
8051 CHI  SINGLE M SG U14/16 Champs SG 120.00  
17/02 live   
3
 
9052 CHI  SINGLE L SG U14/16 135.38  
17/02 live   
3
 
8052 CHI  SINGLE M SG U14/16 130.25  
Contact office@BISSracing.co.uk

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
21/02   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - KOMBI RESULTS.pdf
UNS 9214 CHI  BEST3 B COM U10/12   
21/02   
2
 
UNS 9215 CHI  BEST3 B SL U14-U21   
22/02   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BISS Alpine GS RESULTS.pdf
UNS 9216 CHI  BEST3 B GS   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
21/02   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - KOMBI RESULTS.pdf
9214 CHI  BEST3 B COM U10/12   
21/02   
2
 
9215 CHI  BEST3 B SL U14-U21   
22/02   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BISS Alpine GS RESULTS.pdf
9216 CHI  BEST3 B GS   
Race Secretary
RS
Jules JENNINGS, 07769 779865, julian.jennings@btinternet.com
Chief of Race
COR
John CONVERY
Chief of Race
COR
Shell QUAILE, +44 (0) 7920 752610, shell.quaile@gmail.com
Technical Delegate Ian ROBERTS (GBR) 6001

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
01/03   
2
 
I/2017.0 9209 JS  STD2 L SL ROBERTS I 12.75  
01/03   
2
 
I/2017.0 8209 JS  STD2 M SL ROBERTS I 34.04  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
01/03   
2
 
9209 JS  STD2 L SL 12.75  
01/03   
2
 
8209 JS  STD2 M SL 34.04  

Entry Fees: £10 per day, entry on hill
Closing Date: 11-Mar-17

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
12/03   
1
 
UNS 8291 CHI  TEAM B SL NW Schools   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
12/03   
1
 
8291 CHI  TEAM B SL NW Schools   
Race Secretary
RS
Annabel DU PLESSIS, racesecretary@aiglon.ch
Chief of Championships
COC
David MANSFIELD, dsm@aiglon.ch
Technical Delegate Tristan COLE (GBR) 6017

Entry Fees: CHF50 per event (U14+), CHF30 per event (U10/12)
Closing Date: 10-Mar-17

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
16/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 9113 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 COLE T 250.79  
16/03   
3
 
B/2017.4 9114 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 COLE T 264.94  
16/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 9115 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 COLE T 195.50  
16/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 9116 JUN  STD2 L GS U18/21 COLE T 195.50  
16/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 8113 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 COLE T 188.34  
16/03   
3
 
B/2017.4 8114 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 COLE T 188.82  
16/03   
3
 
B/2017.4 8115 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 COLE T 167.40  
16/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 8116 JUN  STD2 M GS U18/21 COLE T 167.40  
16/03   
1
 
UNS 9117 CHI  2OF3 L GS U10/12 COLE T   
16/03   
1
 
UNS 8117 CHI  2OF3 M GS U10/12 COLE T   
17/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 9118 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 COLE T 262.57  
17/03   
4
 
B/2017.4 9119 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 COLE T 266.75  
17/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 9120 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 COLE T 159.25  
17/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 9121 JUN  STD2 L SL U18/21 COLE T 159.25  
17/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 8118 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 COLE T 224.40  
17/03   
2
 
B/2017.4 8119 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 COLE T 224.64  
17/03   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - Final Ranking U16 SL.PDF
B/2017.4 8120 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 COLE T UTS  
17/03   
1
 
B/2017.4 8121 JUN  STD2 M SL U18/21 COLE T UTS  
17/03   
1
 
UNS 9122 CHI  2OF3 L COM U10/12 COLE T   
17/03   
1
 
UNS 8122 CHI  2OF3 M COM U10/12 COLE T   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
16/03   
2
 
9113 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 250.79  
16/03   
3
 
9114 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 264.94  
16/03   
2
 
9115 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 195.50  
16/03   
2
 
9116 JUN  STD2 L GS U18/21 195.50  
16/03   
2
 
8113 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 188.34  
16/03   
3
 
8114 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 188.82  
16/03   
3
 
8115 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 167.40  
16/03   
2
 
8116 JUN  STD2 M GS U18/21 167.40  
16/03   
1
 
9117 CHI  2OF3 L GS U10/12   
16/03   
1
 
8117 CHI  2OF3 M GS U10/12   
17/03   
2
 
9118 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 262.57  
17/03   
4
 
9119 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 266.75  
17/03   
2
 
9120 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 159.25  
17/03   
2
 
9121 JUN  STD2 L SL U18/21 159.25  
17/03   
2
 
8118 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 224.40  
17/03   
2
 
8119 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 224.64  
17/03   
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - Final Ranking U16 SL.PDF
8120 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 UTS  
17/03   
1
 
8121 JUN  STD2 M SL U18/21 UTS  
17/03   
1
 
9122 CHI  2OF3 L COM U10/12   
17/03   
1
 
8122 CHI  2OF3 M COM U10/12   
Race Secretary
RS
James PAXTON, racing@gordonskiers.com
Chief of Race
COR
Graeme BROWN
Chief of Race
COR
James PAXTON, racing@gordonskiers.com
Technical Delegate Logan TANNOCK (GBR) 6009

Closing Date: 13-Mar-17

 

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
18/03     B/2017.2 9075 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 TANNOCK L   
18/03     B/2017.2 9076 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 TANNOCK L   
18/03     B/2017.2 9077 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 TANNOCK L   
18/03     B/2017.2 9078 JS  STD2 L SL U18/21/SEN TANNOCK L   
18/03     B/2017.2 8075 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 TANNOCK L   
18/03     B/2017.2 8076 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 TANNOCK L   
18/03     B/2017.2 8077 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 TANNOCK L   
18/03     B/2017.2 8078 JS  STD2 M SL U18/21/SEN TANNOCK L   
18/03     UNS 9079 CHI  BEST2 L SL U10/12 TANNOCK L   
18/03     UNS 8079 CHI  BEST2 M SL U10/12 TANNOCK L   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
18/03     9075 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1   
18/03     9076 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2   
18/03     9077 CHI  STD2 L SL U16   
18/03     9078 JS  STD2 L SL U18/21/SEN   
18/03     8075 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1   
18/03     8076 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2   
18/03     8077 CHI  STD2 M SL U16   
18/03     8078 JS  STD2 M SL U18/21/SEN   
18/03     9079 CHI  BEST2 L SL U10/12   
18/03     8079 CHI  BEST2 M SL U10/12   
Race Secretary
RS
Duncan SHEPHERD, dshep66@outlook.com
Chief of Championships
COC
Duncan SHEPHERD, dshep66@outlook.com
Chief of Race
COR
Gordon RATTRAY, gordonbarbara@rattray29.freeserve.co.uk
Technical Delegate Frank STADDLE (GBR) 6005

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
19/03     B/2017.2 9095 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 STADDLE F   
19/03     B/2017.2 9096 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 STADDLE F   
19/03     B/2017.2 9097 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 STADDLE F   
19/03     B/2017.2 9098 JS  STD2 L SL U18/21/SEN STADDLE F   
19/03     B/2017.2 8095 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 STADDLE F   
19/03     B/2017.2 8096 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 STADDLE F   
19/03     B/2017.2 8097 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 STADDLE F   
19/03     B/2017.2 8098 JS  STD2 M SL U18/21/SEN STADDLE F   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
19/03     9095 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1   
19/03     9096 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2   
19/03     9097 CHI  STD2 L SL U16   
19/03     9098 JS  STD2 L SL U18/21/SEN   
19/03     8095 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1   
19/03     8096 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2   
19/03     8097 CHI  STD2 M SL U16   
19/03     8098 JS  STD2 M SL U18/21/SEN   
Race Secretary
RS
Dominic ERSKINE, + 44 (0) 20 8399 1181, admin@britskiacad.org
Chief of Championships
COC
Malcolm ERSKINE, + 44 (0) 7970 495533, britskiacad@hotmail.org
Technical Delegate Richie LOVE (GBR) 6032

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
20/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 9123 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 LOVE R 242.66  
20/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 9124 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 LOVE R 232.27  
20/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 9125 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 ELLIS R 190.95  
20/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 9207 JUN  STD2 L SL U18/21 ELLIS R 141.64  
20/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 8123 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 LOVE R 173.66  
20/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 8124 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 LOVE R 176.33  
20/03 live   
4
 
B/2017.4 8125 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 ELLIS R 181.69  
20/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 8207 JUN  STD2 M SL U18/21 ELLIS R 153.40  
20/03   
2
 
UNS 9126 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10   
20/03   
2
 
UNS 9307 CHI  BEST2 L GS U12   
20/03   
2
 
UNS 8126 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10   
20/03   
2
 
UNS 8307 CHI  BEST2 M GS U12   
21/03 live   
4
 
B/2017.4 9129 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 LOVE R 184.37  
21/03 live   
4
 
B/2017.4 9208 JUN  STD2 L GS U18/21 LOVE R 122.59  
21/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 9127 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 ELLIS R 244.07  
21/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 9128 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 ELLIS R 259.69  
21/03 live   
4
 
B/2017.4 8129 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 LOVE R 159.46  
21/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 8208 JUN  STD2 M GS U18/21 LOVE R 138.04  
21/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 8127 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 ELLIS R 177.42  
21/03 live   
3
 
B/2017.4 8128 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 ELLIS R 178.38  
21/03   
1
 
UNS 9130 CHI  BEST2 L SL U10   
21/03   
1
 
UNS 9308 CHI  BEST2 L SL U12   
21/03   
1
 
UNS 8130 CHI  BEST2 M SL U10   
21/03   
1
 
UNS 8308 CHI  BEST2 M SL U12   
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
20/03 live   
3
 
9123 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 242.66  
20/03 live   
3
 
9124 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 232.27  
20/03 live   
3
 
9125 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 190.95  
20/03 live   
3
 
9207 JUN  STD2 L SL U18/21 141.64  
20/03 live   
3
 
8123 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 173.66  
20/03 live   
3
 
8124 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 176.33  
20/03 live   
4
 
8125 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 181.69  
20/03 live   
3
 
8207 JUN  STD2 M SL U18/21 153.40  
20/03   
2
 
9126 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10   
20/03   
2
 
9307 CHI  BEST2 L GS U12   
20/03   
2
 
8126 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10   
20/03   
2
 
8307 CHI  BEST2 M GS U12   
21/03 live   
4
 
9129 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 184.37  
21/03 live   
4
 
9208 JUN  STD2 L GS U18/21 122.59  
21/03 live   
3
 
9127 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 244.07  
21/03 live   
3
 
9128 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 259.69  
21/03 live   
4
 
8129 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 159.46  
21/03 live   
3
 
8208 JUN  STD2 M GS U18/21 138.04  
21/03 live   
3
 
8127 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 177.42  
21/03 live   
3
 
8128 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 178.38  
21/03   
1
 
9130 CHI  BEST2 L SL U10   
21/03   
1
 
9308 CHI  BEST2 L SL U12   
21/03   
1
 
8130 CHI  BEST2 M SL U10   
21/03   
1
 
8308 CHI  BEST2 M SL U12   
Race Secretary
RS
Shell QUAILE, +44 (0) 7920 752610, shell.quaile@gmail.com
Chief of Race
COR
Taryn ARCHBOLD
Technical Delegate Mark BERRY (GBR) 972

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
27/03     B/2017.4 9180 JS  STD2 L GS BERRY M (0)  
27/03     B/2017.4 8180 JS  STD2 M GS BERRY M (0)  
28/03     B/2017.4 9181 JS  STD2 L SL BERRY M (0)  
28/03     B/2017.4 8181 JS  STD2 M SL BERRY M (0)  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
27/03     9180 JS  STD2 L GS (0)  
27/03     8180 JS  STD2 M GS (0)  
28/03     9181 JS  STD2 L SL (0)  
28/03     8181 JS  STD2 M SL (0)  
Race Secretary
RS
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839, andrea@buttermountain.com
Chief of Championships
COC
Paul TRAYNER, +44 7900 924830, paultrayner@hotmail.com
Chief of Race
COR
Davie AUSTIN
Chief of Race
COR
Derek METTERS, 07956 662754, derek.metters@btinternet.com
Technical Delegate Dominique PETIT (FRA) 542

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
27/03   
1
 
F/2017.12 6737 JS  SINGLE L SG British NC PETIT D 48.10  
27/03   
3
 
F/2017.12 6743 JS  SINGLE L SG British NJC PETIT D 53.20  
27/03   
1
 
F/2017.12 1746 JS  SINGLE M SG British NC PETIT D 8.00  
27/03   
1
 
F/2017.12 1752 JS  SINGLE M SG British NJC PETIT D 9.00  
28/03   
2
 
U/2017.12 6738 TRA  SINGLE L DH Training 1 PETIT D   
28/03     U/2017.12 6739 TRA  SINGLE L DH Training 2 PETIT D   
28/03   
2
 
U/2017.12 1747 TRA  SINGLE M DH Training 1 PETIT D   
28/03     U/2017.12 1748 TRA  SINGLE M DH Training 2 PETIT D   
29/03   
1
 
F/2017.12 6740 JS  SINGLE L DH British NC PETIT D (8)  
29/03   
1
 
F/2017.12 6741 JS  SINGLE L DH British NJC PETIT D (9)  
29/03   
1
 
F/2017.12 1750 JS  SINGLE M DH British NJC PETIT D (9)  
29/03   
1
 
F/2017.12 1749 JS  SINGLE M DH Sir John Ritblat British NC PETIT D (8)  
30/03     F/2017.12 6744 JS  STD2 L SL British NC BONNEVIE R (8)  
30/03     F/2017.12 1753 JS  STD2 M GS British NC BONNEVIE R (8)  
31/03     F/2017.12 6745 JS  STD2 L GS UVEX British NC BONNEVIE R (8)  
31/03     F/2017.12 1754 JS  STD2 M SL UVEX British NC BONNEVIE R (8)  
01/04     F/2017.12 6746 JS  STD2 L SL British NJC BONNEVIE R (9)  
01/04     F/2017.12 1755 JS  STD2 M GS British NJC BONNEVIE R (9)  
02/04     F/2017.12 6747 JS  STD2 L GS British NJC BONNEVIE R (9)  
02/04     F/2017.12 1756 JS  STD2 M SL British NJC BONNEVIE R (9)  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
27/03   
1
 
6737 JS  SINGLE L SG British NC 48.10  
27/03   
3
 
6743 JS  SINGLE L SG British NJC 53.20  
27/03   
1
 
1746 JS  SINGLE M SG British NC 8.00  
27/03   
1
 
1752 JS  SINGLE M SG British NJC 9.00  
28/03   
2
 
6738 TRA  SINGLE L DH Training 1   
28/03     6739 TRA  SINGLE L DH Training 2   
28/03   
2
 
1747 TRA  SINGLE M DH Training 1   
28/03     1748 TRA  SINGLE M DH Training 2   
29/03   
1
 
6740 JS  SINGLE L DH British NC (8)  
29/03   
1
 
6741 JS  SINGLE L DH British NJC (9)  
29/03   
1
 
1750 JS  SINGLE M DH British NJC (9)  
29/03   
1
 
1749 JS  SINGLE M DH Sir John Ritblat British NC (8)  
30/03     6744 JS  STD2 L SL British NC (8)  
30/03     1753 JS  STD2 M GS British NC (8)  
31/03     6745 JS  STD2 L GS UVEX British NC (8)  
31/03     1754 JS  STD2 M SL UVEX British NC (8)  
01/04     6746 JS  STD2 L SL British NJC (9)  
01/04     1755 JS  STD2 M GS British NJC (9)  
02/04     6747 JS  STD2 L GS British NJC (9)  
02/04     1756 JS  STD2 M SL British NJC (9)  
Race Secretary
RS
Leasa BULLOCK, 07970 597256, alanleasabullock@hotmail.co.uk
Chief of Championships
COC
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839, andrea@buttermountain.com
Chief of Race
COR
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851, lloyd@jenkins.gb.com
Technical Delegate Logan TANNOCK (GBR) 6009

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
03/04     B/2017.5 9131 CHI  SINGLE L SG U14/16 TANNOCK L (120)  
03/04     B/2017.5 8131 CHI  SINGLE M SG U14/16 TANNOCK L (120)  
04/04     B/2017.5 9132 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 TANNOCK L (160)  
04/04     B/2017.5 9133 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 TANNOCK L (160)  
04/04     B/2017.5 8132 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 TANNOCK L (160)  
04/04     B/2017.5 8133 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 TANNOCK L (160)  
04/04     UNS 9134 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10/12 METTERS D   
04/04     UNS 8134 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12 METTERS D   
05/04     B/2017.5 9135 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 TANNOCK L (120)  
05/04     B/2017.5 8135 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 TANNOCK L (120)  
06/04     B/2017.5 9136 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 TANNOCK L (160)  
06/04     B/2017.5 9137 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 TANNOCK L (160)  
06/04     B/2017.5 8136 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 TANNOCK L (160)  
06/04     B/2017.5 8137 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 TANNOCK L (160)  
06/04     UNS 9138 CHI  BEST2 L COM U10/12 METTERS D   
06/04     UNS 8138 CHI  BEST2 M COM U10/12 METTERS D   
07/04     B/2017.5 9139 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 TANNOCK L (120)  
07/04     B/2017.5 8139 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 TANNOCK L (120)  
Date Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt Description Pen  
03/04     9131 CHI  SINGLE L SG U14/16 (120)  
03/04     8131 CHI  SINGLE M SG U14/16 (120)  
04/04     9132 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 (160)  
04/04     9133 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 (160)  
04/04     8132 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 (160)  
04/04     8133 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 (160)  
04/04     9134 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10/12   
04/04     8134 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12   
05/04     9135 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 (120)  
05/04     8135 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 (120)  
06/04     9136 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 (160)  
06/04     9137 CHI  2R2 L GS U14 Race 2 (160)  
06/04     8136 CHI  1R2 M GS U14 Race 1 (160)  
06/04     8137 CHI  2R2 M GS U14 Race 2 (160)  
06/04     9138 CHI  BEST2 L COM U10/12   
06/04     8138 CHI  BEST2 M COM U10/12   
07/04     9139 CHI  STD2 L GS U16 (120)  
07/04     8139 CHI  STD2 M GS U16 (120)  
Contact office@schoolssnowsports.co.uk
Chief of Championships
COC
Marc TELLING, +44 7968664939 , marc@ambitionracing.co.uk
Technical Delegate Shell QUAILE (GBR) 6025

Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 10-Apr-17

Date List Codex Cat Form Gen  Evt
Description
TD Pen  
12/04     B/2017.4 9192 CHI  1R2 L SL U14 Race 1 QUAILE S (160)  
12/04     B/2017.4 9193 CHI  2R2 L SL U14 Race 2 QUAILE S (160)  
12/04     B/2017.4 9194 CHI  STD2 L SL U16 QUAILE S (120)  
12/04     B/2017.4 8192 CHI  1R2 M SL U14 Race 1 QUAILE S (160)  
12/04     B/2017.4 8193 CHI  2R2 M SL U14 Race 2 QUAILE S (160)  
12/04     B/2017.4 8194 CHI  STD2 M SL U16 QUAILE S (120)  
12/04     UNS 9195 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10/12 GS1 QUAILE S   
12/04     UNS 9196 CHI  BEST2 L GS U10/12 GS2 QUAILE S   
12/04     UNS 8195 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12 GS1 QUAILE S   
12/04     UNS 8196 CHI  BEST2 M GS U10/12 GS2 QUAILE S   
13/04     B/2017.4 9197 CHI  1R2 L GS U14 Race 1 QUAILE S (160)  
13/04     B/2017.4 9198