Calendar EventsBritish Alpine & Telemark race calendar

Calendar:
List:
Season:
Competition only
Competition showing Races

Competitions & Races ALP calendar

Race Secretary
RS
Dominic ERSKINE, + 44 (0) 20 8399 1181
Chief of Championships
COC
Malcolm ERSKINE, + 44 (0) 7970 495533
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Deb MANNS
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9000 L GS 1R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 247.38  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9001 L GS 2R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 228.86  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9002 L GS STD2 Anglo-Scottish U16 153.80  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9171 L GS SINGLE BSA GS U14 222.82  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8000 M GS 1R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 192.69  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8001 M GS 2R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 190.80  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8002 M GS STD2 Anglo-Scottish U16 138.18  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8171 M GS SINGLE U14 187.95  
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9003 L GS BEST2 U10/12   
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9172 L GS SINGLE U16   
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8003 M GS BEST2 U10/12   
03/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8172 M GS SINGLE U16   
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9004 L SL 1R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 231.06  
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9005 L SL 2R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 253.17  
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9006 L SL STD2 Anglo-Scottish U16 152.07  
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
   
9173 L SL 1R2 U14 Bonanza SL Race 1   
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
   
9174 L SL 2R2 U14 Bonanza SL Race 2   
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9175 L SL STD2 U16 Bonanza SL 174.66  
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8004 M SL 1R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 197.23  
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8005 M SL 2R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 192.99  
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8006 M SL STD2 Anglo-Scottish U16 151.44  
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
   
8173 M SL 1R2 U14 Bonanza SL Race 1   
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
   
8174 M SL 2R2 U14 Bonanza SL Race 2   
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8175 M SL STD2 U16 Bonanza SL 167.59  
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9007 L COM 2OF3 U10/12   
04/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8007 M COM 2OF3 U10/12   
05/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9008 L SL 1R2 BSA Champs U14 Race 1 208.86  
05/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9009 L SL 2R2 BSA Champs U14 Race 2 256.21  
05/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9010 L SL STD2 BSA Champs U16 183.97  
05/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8008 M SL 1R2 BSA Champs U14 Race 1 204.67  
05/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8009 M SL 2R2 BSA Champs U14 Race 2 199.01  
05/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8010 M SL STD2 BSA Champs U16 151.54  
05/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BSA Bairns SL Result.pdf
9011 L SL 2OF3 U10/12   
05/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BSA Bairns SL Result.pdf
8011 M SL 2OF3 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
03/01
More information
Codex: 9000
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 1R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 247.38
03/01
More information
Codex: 9001
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
L GS 2R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 228.86
03/01
More information
Codex: 9002
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS STD2 Anglo-Scottish U16 153.80
03/01
More information
Codex: 9171
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS SINGLE BSA GS U14 222.82
03/01
More information
Codex: 8000
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS 1R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 192.69
03/01
More information
Codex: 8001
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
M GS 2R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 190.80
03/01
More information
Codex: 8002
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS STD2 Anglo-Scottish U16 138.18
03/01
More information
Codex: 8171
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS SINGLE U14 187.95
03/01
More information
Codex: 9003
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L GS BEST2 U10/12
03/01
More information
Codex: 9172
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
L GS SINGLE U16
03/01
More information
Codex: 8003
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M GS BEST2 U10/12
03/01
More information
Codex: 8172
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
M GS SINGLE U16
04/01
More information
Codex: 9004
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 1R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 231.06
04/01
More information
Codex: 9005
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
L SL 2R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 253.17
04/01
More information
Codex: 9006
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL STD2 Anglo-Scottish U16 152.07
04/01
More information
Codex: 9173
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
   
L SL 1R2 U14 Bonanza SL Race 1
04/01
More information
Codex: 9174
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
   
L SL 2R2 U14 Bonanza SL Race 2
04/01
More information
Codex: 9175
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL STD2 U16 Bonanza SL 174.66
04/01
More information
Codex: 8004
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 1R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 1 197.23
04/01
More information
Codex: 8005
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
M SL 2R2 Anglo-Scottish U14 Race 2 192.99
04/01
More information
Codex: 8006
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 Anglo-Scottish U16 151.44
04/01
More information
Codex: 8173
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
   
M SL 1R2 U14 Bonanza SL Race 1
04/01
More information
Codex: 8174
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
   
M SL 2R2 U14 Bonanza SL Race 2
04/01
More information
Codex: 8175
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U16 Bonanza SL 167.59
04/01
More information
Codex: 9007
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L COM 2OF3 U10/12
04/01
More information
Codex: 8007
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M COM 2OF3 U10/12
05/01
More information
Codex: 9008
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 1R2 BSA Champs U14 Race 1 208.86
05/01
More information
Codex: 9009
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
L SL 2R2 BSA Champs U14 Race 2 256.21
05/01
More information
Codex: 9010
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL STD2 BSA Champs U16 183.97
05/01
More information
Codex: 8008
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 1R2 BSA Champs U14 Race 1 204.67
05/01
More information
Codex: 8009
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
M SL 2R2 BSA Champs U14 Race 2 199.01
05/01
More information
Codex: 8010
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 BSA Champs U16 151.54
05/01
More information
Codex: 9011
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BSA Bairns SL Result.pdf
L SL 2OF3 U10/12
05/01
More information
Codex: 8011
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - BSA Bairns SL Result.pdf
M SL 2OF3 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839
Chief of Championships
COC
Marc TELLING, +44 7968664939
Chief of Race
COR
Lloyd JENKINS, 01508 538084, +44 (0) 7946 508851
Technical Delegate Ian ROBERTS (GBR) 6001

Entry Fees: £50 per race or £180 series
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 02-Jan-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9012 L SL 1R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 255.19  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9013 L SL 2R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 262.50  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9014 L SL STD2 Ambition Champs U16 140.34  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
9176 L SL STD2 Ambition Champs U18+ 140.34  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9015 L SL 1R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 223.63  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9016 L SL 2R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 220.90  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9017 L SL STD2 Ambition Cup U16 131.43  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
9177 L SL STD2 Ambition Cup U18+ 131.43  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8012 M SL 1R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 203.29  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8013 M SL 2R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 211.92  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8014 M SL STD2 Ambition Champs U16 148.58  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
8176 M SL STD2 Ambition Champs U18+ 148.58  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8015 M SL 1R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 201.71  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8016 M SL 2R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 203.63  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8017 M SL STD2 Ambition Cup U16 142.96  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
8177 M SL STD2 Ambition Cup U18+ 142.96  
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9018 L SL BEST2 Ambition Champs U10/12   
06/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8018 M SL BEST2 Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9020 L GS 1R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 228.10  
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9021 L GS 2R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 211.60  
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9022 L GS STD2 Ambition Cup U16 133.84  
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
9178 L GS STD2 Ambition Cup U18+ 133.84  
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8020 M GS 1R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 177.71  
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8021 M GS 2R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 183.49  
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8022 M GS STD2 Ambition Cup U16 149.43  
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
8178 M GS STD2 Ambition Cup U18+ 149.43  
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9027 L GS BEST2 Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9023 L GS BEST2 Ambition Cup U10/12   
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8027 M GS BEST2 Ambition Champs U10/12   
07/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8023 M GS BEST2 Ambition Cup U10/12   
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9024 L GS 1R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 214.80  
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9025 L GS 2R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 208.17  
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9026 L GS STD2 Ambition Champs U16 129.50  
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
9179 L GS STD2 Ambition Champs U18+ 129.50  
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8024 M GS 1R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 187.11  
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8025 M GS 2R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 185.78  
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8026 M GS STD2 Ambition Champs U16 148.51  
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
8179 M GS STD2 Ambition Champs U18+ 148.51  
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9019 L PRS BEST2 Ambition Cup U10/12   
08/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8019 M PRS BEST2 Ambition Cup U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
06/01
More information
Codex: 9012
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 1R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 255.19
06/01
More information
Codex: 9013
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 2R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 262.50
06/01
More information
Codex: 9014
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL STD2 Ambition Champs U16 140.34
06/01
More information
Codex: 9176
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
L SL STD2 Ambition Champs U18+ 140.34
06/01
More information
Codex: 9015
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 1R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 223.63
06/01
More information
Codex: 9016
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 2R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 220.90
06/01
More information
Codex: 9017
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL STD2 Ambition Cup U16 131.43
06/01
More information
Codex: 9177
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
L SL STD2 Ambition Cup U18+ 131.43
06/01
More information
Codex: 8012
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 1R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 203.29
06/01
More information
Codex: 8013
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 211.92
06/01
More information
Codex: 8014
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 Ambition Champs U16 148.58
06/01
More information
Codex: 8176
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
M SL STD2 Ambition Champs U18+ 148.58
06/01
More information
Codex: 8015
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 1R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 201.71
06/01
More information
Codex: 8016
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 203.63
06/01
More information
Codex: 8017
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 Ambition Cup U16 142.96
06/01
More information
Codex: 8177
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
M SL STD2 Ambition Cup U18+ 142.96
06/01
More information
Codex: 9018
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 Ambition Champs U10/12
06/01
More information
Codex: 8018
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 Ambition Champs U10/12
07/01
More information
Codex: 9020
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 1R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 228.10
07/01
More information
Codex: 9021
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 2R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 211.60
07/01
More information
Codex: 9022
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS STD2 Ambition Cup U16 133.84
07/01
More information
Codex: 9178
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
L GS STD2 Ambition Cup U18+ 133.84
07/01
More information
Codex: 8020
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS 1R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 1 177.71
07/01
More information
Codex: 8021
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS 2R2 Ambition Cup U14 Race 2 183.49
07/01
More information
Codex: 8022
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS STD2 Ambition Cup U16 149.43
07/01
More information
Codex: 8178
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
M GS STD2 Ambition Cup U18+ 149.43
07/01
More information
Codex: 9027
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L GS BEST2 Ambition Champs U10/12
07/01
More information
Codex: 9023
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L GS BEST2 Ambition Cup U10/12
07/01
More information
Codex: 8027
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M GS BEST2 Ambition Champs U10/12
07/01
More information
Codex: 8023
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M GS BEST2 Ambition Cup U10/12
08/01
More information
Codex: 9024
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 1R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 214.80
08/01
More information
Codex: 9025
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 2R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 208.17
08/01
More information
Codex: 9026
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
L GS STD2 Ambition Champs U16 129.50
08/01
More information
Codex: 9179
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
L GS STD2 Ambition Champs U18+ 129.50
08/01
More information
Codex: 8024
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS 1R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 1 187.11
08/01
More information
Codex: 8025
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS 2R2 Ambition Champs U14 Race 2 185.78
08/01
More information
Codex: 8026
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS STD2 Ambition Champs U16 148.51
08/01
More information
Codex: 8179
Type:
Technical Delegate: ROBERTS I
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: JS
  
2
 
M GS STD2 Ambition Champs U18+ 148.51
08/01
More information
Codex: 9019
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L PRS BEST2 Ambition Cup U10/12
08/01
More information
Codex: 8019
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M PRS BEST2 Ambition Cup U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Jessica SOUTHWORTH, +44 7855 764121
Chief of Race
COR
Paul TELLING, +44 7870 682477
Technical Delegate Derek METTERS (GBR) 6007

Entry Fees: £30/race or all for £100 (U14+) £50 (U10/12)
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 02-Jan-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
10/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9028 L SG SINGLE Rossignol SG1 134.29  
10/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9029 L SG SINGLE Rossignol SG2 138.77  
10/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8028 M SG SINGLE Rossignol SG1 144.12  
10/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8029 M SG SINGLE Rossignol SG2 138.46  
10/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9030 L GS BEST3 Winter Sports Foundation U10/12   
10/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8030 M GS BEST3 Winter Sports Foundation U10/12   
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9032 L SG SINGLE Rossignol SG3 142.31  
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9034 L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 222.88  
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9189 L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 UTS  
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9190 L SL STD2 U16 161.07  
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8032 M SG SINGLE Rossignol SG3 150.33  
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8034 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 1 203.43  
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8189 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 210.13  
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8190 M SL STD2 U16 140.14  
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9031 L AC STD2 Rossignol Alpine Combined U14   
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9191 L AC STD2 Rossignol Alpine Combined U16   
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9033 L SG SINGLE W.S. Foundation U10/12 Speed Race   
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8031 M AC STD2 Rossignol Alpine Combined U14   
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8191 M AC STD2 Rossignol Alpine Combined U16   
11/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8033 M SG SINGLE W.S. Foundation U10/12 Speed Race   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
10/01
More information
Codex: 9028
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SG SINGLE Rossignol SG1 134.29
10/01
More information
Codex: 9029
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
3
 
L SG SINGLE Rossignol SG2 138.77
10/01
More information
Codex: 8028
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SG SINGLE Rossignol SG1 144.12
10/01
More information
Codex: 8029
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SG SINGLE Rossignol SG2 138.46
10/01
More information
Codex: 9030
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L GS BEST3 Winter Sports Foundation U10/12
10/01
More information
Codex: 8030
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M GS BEST3 Winter Sports Foundation U10/12
11/01
More information
Codex: 9032
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SG SINGLE Rossignol SG3 142.31
11/01
More information
Codex: 9034
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 222.88
11/01
More information
Codex: 9189
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 UTS
11/01
More information
Codex: 9190
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL STD2 U16 161.07
11/01
More information
Codex: 8032
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SG SINGLE Rossignol SG3 150.33
11/01
More information
Codex: 8034
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 U14 Race 1 203.43
11/01
More information
Codex: 8189
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 210.13
11/01
More information
Codex: 8190
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: B/2017.1
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U16 140.14
11/01
More information
Codex: 9031
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L AC STD2 Rossignol Alpine Combined U14
11/01
More information
Codex: 9191
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L AC STD2 Rossignol Alpine Combined U16
11/01
More information
Codex: 9033
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SG SINGLE W.S. Foundation U10/12 Speed Race
11/01
More information
Codex: 8031
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M AC STD2 Rossignol Alpine Combined U14
11/01
More information
Codex: 8191
Type:
Technical Delegate: METTERS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M AC STD2 Rossignol Alpine Combined U16
11/01
More information
Codex: 8033
Type:
Technical Delegate:
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M SG SINGLE W.S. Foundation U10/12 Speed Race
GS CL SP
Race Secretary
RS
Maj Jen PAINTING, +44 7855 841124
Chief of Championships
COC
Brig S ANDERSON
Chief of Race
COR
Adrian PERY
Technical Delegate Adrian PERY (GBR) 6024

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
14/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
  
3
 
9140 B GS STD2 9.79  
16/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
9141 B SP STD2 0.00  
17/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
9142 B CL STD2 9.97  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
14/01
More information
Codex: 9140
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
  
3
 
B GS STD2 9.79
16/01
More information
Codex: 9141
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
B SP STD2 0.00
17/01
More information
Codex: 9142
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
B CL STD2 9.97
DH SG GS SL
Race Secretary
RS
Lt Col Rick EVE
Chief of Championships
COC
Lt Col Rick EVE
Chief of Race
COR
Maj J W JOHN
Technical Delegate John POOLE (GBR) 6028

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
16/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results Ind GS.pdf
9055 B GS STD2   
17/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
9056 B GS STD2   
18/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9057 B SL STD2   
19/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
9058 B SL STD2   
22/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
9059 B DH SINGLE   
23/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
9060 B SG SINGLE   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
16/01
More information
Codex: 9055
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results Ind GS.pdf
B GS STD2
17/01
More information
Codex: 9056
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
B GS STD2
18/01
More information
Codex: 9057
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
B SL STD2
19/01
More information
Codex: 9058
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
B SL STD2
22/01
More information
Codex: 9059
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
B DH SINGLE
23/01
More information
Codex: 9060
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
B SG SINGLE
Technical Delegate Steve JAMES (GBR) 6027

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
16/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
9066 L GS STD2   
16/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
8066 M GS STD2   
19/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
9067 L DH SINGLE   
19/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
8067 M DH SINGLE   
20/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
9068 L SG SINGLE   
20/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
8068 M SG SINGLE   
23/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
9069 L DH SINGLE   
23/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
8069 M DH SINGLE   
24/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
9070 L SG SINGLE   
24/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
8070 M SG SINGLE   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
16/01
More information
Codex: 9066
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
L GS STD2
16/01
More information
Codex: 8066
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
M GS STD2
19/01
More information
Codex: 9067
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
L DH SINGLE
19/01
More information
Codex: 8067
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
M DH SINGLE
20/01
More information
Codex: 9068
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
L SG SINGLE
20/01
More information
Codex: 8068
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
M SG SINGLE
23/01
More information
Codex: 9069
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
L DH SINGLE
23/01
More information
Codex: 8069
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
M DH SINGLE
24/01
More information
Codex: 9070
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
L SG SINGLE
24/01
More information
Codex: 8070
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
M SG SINGLE
Race Secretary
RS
Debra VOUT
Chief of Championships
COC
Nick HOWARD
Chief of Race
COR
Richie LOVE
Technical Delegate Sid JAMES (GBR) 6006

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
16/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9061 L GS STD2 GS B   
16/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8061 M GS STD2 GS B   
17/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9062 L GS STD2 GS A   
17/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8062 M GS STD2 GS A   
18/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL A.pdf
9202 L SL STD2 SL A   
18/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL B.pdf
9063 L SL STD2 SL B   
18/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL A.pdf
8202 M SL STD2 SL A   
18/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL B.pdf
8063 M SL STD2 SL B   
19/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9064 L SG SINGLE SG A   
19/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8064 M SG SINGLE SG A   
20/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9065 L SG SINGLE   
20/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8065 M SG SINGLE   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
16/01
More information
Codex: 9061
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L GS STD2 GS B
16/01
More information
Codex: 8061
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M GS STD2 GS B
17/01
More information
Codex: 9062
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L GS STD2 GS A
17/01
More information
Codex: 8062
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M GS STD2 GS A
18/01
More information
Codex: 9202
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL A.pdf
L SL STD2 SL A
18/01
More information
Codex: 9063
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL B.pdf
L SL STD2 SL B
18/01
More information
Codex: 8202
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL A.pdf
M SL STD2 SL A
18/01
More information
Codex: 8063
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 Race Results - Results SL B.pdf
M SL STD2 SL B
19/01
More information
Codex: 9064
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L SG SINGLE SG A
19/01
More information
Codex: 8064
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M SG SINGLE SG A
20/01
More information
Codex: 9065
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L SG SINGLE
20/01
More information
Codex: 8065
Type:
Technical Delegate: JAMES S
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M SG SINGLE
Race Secretary
RS
Chief of Championships
COC
Gus CURRIE
Chief of Race
COR
Gus CURRIE
Chief of Race
COR
Chief of Race
COR
Kev WEBB
Technical Delegate Richard DAWE (GBR) 6010

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
20/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
9071 L SL STD2 496.45  
20/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
4
 
8071 M SL STD2 507.46  
22/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
1
 
9203 L DH SINGLE Training 1   
22/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
1
 
8203 M DH SINGLE Training 1   
23/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
2
 
9204 L DH SINGLE Training 2   
23/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
2
 
8204 M DH SINGLE Training 2   
24/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
9072 L DH SINGLE UTS  
24/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
8072 M DH SINGLE 446.84  
24/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
2
 
9205 L DH SINGLE Training 3   
24/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
2
 
8205 M DH SINGLE Training 3   
25/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
9073 L SG SINGLE 478.10  
25/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
8073 M SG SINGLE 284.19  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
9074 L GS STD2 475.92  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
8074 M GS STD2 329.88  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
20/01
More information
Codex: 9071
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
L SL STD2 496.45
20/01
More information
Codex: 8071
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
4
 
M SL STD2 507.46
22/01
More information
Codex: 9203
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
1
 
L DH SINGLE Training 1
22/01
More information
Codex: 8203
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
1
 
M DH SINGLE Training 1
23/01
More information
Codex: 9204
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
2
 
L DH SINGLE Training 2
23/01
More information
Codex: 8204
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
2
 
M DH SINGLE Training 2
24/01
More information
Codex: 9072
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
L DH SINGLE UTS
24/01
More information
Codex: 8072
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
M DH SINGLE 446.84
24/01
More information
Codex: 9205
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
2
 
L DH SINGLE Training 3
24/01
More information
Codex: 8205
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: JS
  
2
 
M DH SINGLE Training 3
25/01
More information
Codex: 9073
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
L SG SINGLE 478.10
25/01
More information
Codex: 8073
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
M SG SINGLE 284.19
26/01
More information
Codex: 9074
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
L GS STD2 475.92
26/01
More information
Codex: 8074
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
M GS STD2 329.88
Technical Delegate Gerard VIEVILLE (FRA) 420

Entry Fees: GBR competitors £50 per event
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 13-Jan-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
24/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: VIEVILLE G
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
  
2
 
6652 L GS STD2 55.00  
24/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: VIEVILLE G
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
  
2
 
1742 M GS STD2 51.43  
25/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: VIEVILLE G
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
  
2
 
6653 L GS STD2 57.28  
25/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: VIEVILLE G
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
  
2
 
1743 M GS STD2 51.86  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
24/01
More information
Codex: 6652
Type:
Technical Delegate: VIEVILLE G
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
  
2
 
L GS STD2 55.00
24/01
More information
Codex: 1742
Type:
Technical Delegate: VIEVILLE G
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
  
2
 
M GS STD2 51.43
25/01
More information
Codex: 6653
Type:
Technical Delegate: VIEVILLE G
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
  
2
 
L GS STD2 57.28
25/01
More information
Codex: 1743
Type:
Technical Delegate: VIEVILLE G
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
  
2
 
M GS STD2 51.86
BASS Races
Chief of Championships
COC
Robin KELLEN, 02920 561904, +44 7779 623925
Technical Delegate Tim FAWKE (GBR) 6029

Entry Fees: £30 per day U10/12, £50 per day all others
Online Entry: Click here
Closing Date: 13-Jan-17

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9035 L GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 275.50  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9036 L GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 272.71  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9037 L GS STD2 U16 221.70  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
9053 L GS STD2 U18/U21/SEN 329.82  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8035 M GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 190.33  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8036 M GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 190.31  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8037 M GS STD2 U16 167.18  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
8053 M GS STD2 U18/U21/SEN 259.74  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race1Result.pdf
9038 L GS 1R2 U10/12   
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race2Result.pdf
9206 L GS 2R2 U10/12   
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race1Result.pdf
8038 M GS 1R2 U10/12   
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race2Result.pdf
8206 M GS 2R2 U10/12   
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9039 L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 242.87  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9040 L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 288.91  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9041 L SL STD2 U16 199.75  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
1
 
9054 L SL STD2 U18/U21/SEN UTS  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8039 M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 194.84  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8040 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 188.72  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8041 M SL STD2 U16 147.00  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
8054 M SL STD2 U18/U21/SEN 206.10  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
9042 L SL BEST2 U10/12   
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8042 M SL BEST2 U10/12   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
26/01
More information
Codex: 9035
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 275.50
26/01
More information
Codex: 9036
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 272.71
26/01
More information
Codex: 9037
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS STD2 U16 221.70
26/01
More information
Codex: 9053
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
L GS STD2 U18/U21/SEN 329.82
26/01
More information
Codex: 8035
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 190.33
26/01
More information
Codex: 8036
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 190.31
26/01
More information
Codex: 8037
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS STD2 U16 167.18
26/01
More information
Codex: 8053
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
3
 
M GS STD2 U18/U21/SEN 259.74
26/01
More information
Codex: 9038
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race1Result.pdf
L GS 1R2 U10/12
26/01
More information
Codex: 9206
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race2Result.pdf
L GS 2R2 U10/12
26/01
More information
Codex: 8038
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race1Result.pdf
M GS 1R2 U10/12
26/01
More information
Codex: 8206
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - U10U12Race2Result.pdf
M GS 2R2 U10/12
27/01
More information
Codex: 9039
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 242.87
27/01
More information
Codex: 9040
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 288.91
27/01
More information
Codex: 9041
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL STD2 U16 199.75
27/01
More information
Codex: 9054
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
1
 
L SL STD2 U18/U21/SEN UTS
27/01
More information
Codex: 8039
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 194.84
27/01
More information
Codex: 8040
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 188.72
27/01
More information
Codex: 8041
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U16 147.00
27/01
More information
Codex: 8054
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U18/U21/SEN 206.10
27/01
More information
Codex: 9042
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
L SL BEST2 U10/12
27/01
More information
Codex: 8042
Type:
Technical Delegate: FAWKE T
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M SL BEST2 U10/12
Race Secretary
RS
Maj Bee BRYAN
Chief of Championships
COC
Lt Col Hugh CAMPBELL-SMITH
Technical Delegate John POOLE (GBR) 6028

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9085 L GS STD2   
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8085 M GS STD2   
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
9086 L GS STD2   
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
8086 M GS STD2   
30/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - Downhill-Ladies-Results.pdf
9089 L DH SINGLE   
30/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
8089 M DH SINGLE   
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - SuperG-Ladies-Results.pdf
9090 L SG SINGLE   
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
8090 M SG SINGLE   
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9087 L SL STD2   
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8087 M SL STD2   
02/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
9088 L SL STD2   
02/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
8088 M SL STD2   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
26/01
More information
Codex: 9085
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L GS STD2
26/01
More information
Codex: 8085
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M GS STD2
27/01
More information
Codex: 9086
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
L GS STD2
27/01
More information
Codex: 8086
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
M GS STD2
30/01
More information
Codex: 9089
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - Downhill-Ladies-Results.pdf
L DH SINGLE
30/01
More information
Codex: 8089
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
M DH SINGLE
31/01
More information
Codex: 9090
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
Documents for download
 RES - SuperG-Ladies-Results.pdf
L SG SINGLE
31/01
More information
Codex: 8090
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
M SG SINGLE
01/02
More information
Codex: 9087
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L SL STD2
01/02
More information
Codex: 8087
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M SL STD2
02/02
More information
Codex: 9088
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
   
L SL STD2
02/02
More information
Codex: 8088
Type:
Technical Delegate: POOLE J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
2
 
M SL STD2
Technical Delegate Fred COMTE (FRA) 1045

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COMTE F
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
   
1151 L GS STD2 47.71  
26/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COMTE F
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
   
1744 M GS STD2 54.30  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COMTE F
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
   
1152 L SL STD2 55.34  
27/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COMTE F
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
   
1745 M SL STD2 57.21  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
26/01
More information
Codex: 1151
Type:
Technical Delegate: COMTE F
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
   
L GS STD2 47.71
26/01
More information
Codex: 1744
Type:
Technical Delegate: COMTE F
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
   
M GS STD2 54.30
27/01
More information
Codex: 1152
Type:
Technical Delegate: COMTE F
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
   
L SL STD2 55.34
27/01
More information
Codex: 1745
Type:
Technical Delegate: COMTE F
Type:
List: FIS
Category: CIT
   
M SL STD2 57.21
Race Secretary
RS
Lt Col Mark WHITTLE
Chief of Championships
COC
Brig Jonathan CALDER-SMITH
Chief of Race
COR
Ross ANDERSON
Technical Delegate Julian ADAMS (GBR) 1083

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9091 L DH SINGLE   
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8091 M DH SINGLE   
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9092 L SG SINGLE   
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8092 M SG SINGLE   
02/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9093 L SL STD2   
02/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8093 M SL STD2   
03/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
9094 L GS STD2   
03/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
8094 M GS STD2   
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
31/01
More information
Codex: 9091
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L DH SINGLE
31/01
More information
Codex: 8091
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M DH SINGLE
01/02
More information
Codex: 9092
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L SG SINGLE
01/02
More information
Codex: 8092
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M SG SINGLE
02/02
More information
Codex: 9093
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L SL STD2
02/02
More information
Codex: 8093
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M SL STD2
03/02
More information
Codex: 9094
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
L GS STD2
03/02
More information
Codex: 8094
Type:
Technical Delegate: ADAMS J
Type:
List: UNS
Category: SEN
  
1
 
M GS STD2
GS & SL for U14 upwards swapped due to weather
Race Secretary
RS
Maureen BERRY
Chief of Championships
COC
Richard BERRY
Chief of Race
COR
Ingrid CHRISTOPHERSEN
Technical Delegate David MANNS (GBR) 6011

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8148 M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 210.19  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8149 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 208.28  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8150 M SL STD2 U16 161.59  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JUN
  
2
 
8151 M SL STD2 U18/21 153.04  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
8147 M GS BEST2 U10/12   
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8143 M GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 190.44  
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8144 M GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 191.37  
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8145 M GS STD2 U16 182.90  
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JUN
  
3
 
8146 M GS STD2 U18/21 146.10  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
31/01
More information
Codex: 8148
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 210.19
31/01
More information
Codex: 8149
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 208.28
31/01
More information
Codex: 8150
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
M SL STD2 U16 161.59
31/01
More information
Codex: 8151
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JUN
  
2
 
M SL STD2 U18/21 153.04
31/01
More information
Codex: 8147
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
1
 
M GS BEST2 U10/12
01/02
More information
Codex: 8143
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
M GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 190.44
01/02
More information
Codex: 8144
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
M GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 191.37
01/02
More information
Codex: 8145
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
M GS STD2 U16 182.90
01/02
More information
Codex: 8146
Type:
Technical Delegate: MANNS D
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JUN
  
3
 
M GS STD2 U18/21 146.10
Race Secretary
RS
Sarah RICHARDSON
Chief of Championships
COC
Anne TAYLOR
Chief of Race
COR
Aileen PATTERSON
Technical Delegate Tristan COLE (GBR) 6017

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
30/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9155 L GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 229.57  
30/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9156 L GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 226.90  
30/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9157 L GS STD2 U16 205.64  
30/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
9158 L GS STD2 U18/21/SEN 211.33  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9159 L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 236.33  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9160 L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 236.38  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9161 L SL STD2 U16 213.55  
31/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
9162 L SL STD2 U18/21/SEN 215.81  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
30/01
More information
Codex: 9155
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 229.57
30/01
More information
Codex: 9156
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 226.90
30/01
More information
Codex: 9157
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L GS STD2 U16 205.64
30/01
More information
Codex: 9158
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
L GS STD2 U18/21/SEN 211.33
31/01
More information
Codex: 9159
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 236.33
31/01
More information
Codex: 9160
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
3
 
L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 236.38
31/01
More information
Codex: 9161
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: CHI
  
2
 
L SL STD2 U16 213.55
31/01
More information
Codex: 9162
Type:
Technical Delegate: COLE T
Type:
List: B/2017.2
Category: JS
  
2
 
L SL STD2 U18/21/SEN 215.81
Race Secretary
RS
Jamie DAVIES
Chief of Championships
COC
Brig Jonathan CALDER-SMITH
Chief of Race
COR
Jamie DAVIES
Technical Delegate Adrian PERY (GBR) 6024

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
30/01
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
   
9152 B GS STD2 44.10  
01/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
   
9153 B CL SINGLE 56.21  
02/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
   
9154 B SP STD2 52.39  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
30/01
More information
Codex: 9152
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
   
B GS STD2 44.10
01/02
More information
Codex: 9153
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
   
B CL SINGLE 56.21
02/02
More information
Codex: 9154
Type:
Technical Delegate: PERY A
Type:
List: BTSS
Category: SEN
   
B SP STD2 52.39
Race Secretary
RS
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839
Chief of Championships
COC
Tim FAWKE
Chief Race Director
CRD
David MANNS, 01684 773148, +44 (0) 7733 131212
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Alan BULLOCK
Technical Delegate Wilfred BEREITER (SUI) 726

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
12/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: NJR
  
2
 
5869 L SL STD2 43.13  
12/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: NJR
  
2
 
0980 M SL STD2 33.06  
13/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
5870 L SL STD2 42.09  
13/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
0981 M SL STD2 17.77  
14/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
5871 L SG SINGLE Champs SG 54.00  
14/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
0982 M SG SINGLE Champs SG 27.28  
15/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
5872 L AC STD2 103.78  
15/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
6952 L SG SINGLE from AC 50.46  
15/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
0983 M AC STD2 49.83  
15/02
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
2059 M SG SINGLE from AC 26.51  
16/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: NJR
  
2
 
5873 L GS STD2 32.44  
16/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: NJR
  
2
 
0984 M GS STD2 24.85  
17/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
5874 L GS STD2 33.47  
17/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
0985 M GS STD2 17.33  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
12/02 live
More information
Codex: 5869
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: NJR
  
2
 
L SL STD2 43.13
12/02 live
More information
Codex: 0980
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: NJR
  
2
 
M SL STD2 33.06
13/02 live
More information
Codex: 5870
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
L SL STD2 42.09
13/02 live
More information
Codex: 0981
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
M SL STD2 17.77
14/02 live
More information
Codex: 5871
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
L SG SINGLE Champs SG 54.00
14/02 live
More information
Codex: 0982
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
M SG SINGLE Champs SG 27.28
15/02 live
More information
Codex: 5872
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
L AC STD2 103.78
15/02
More information
Codex: 6952
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
L SG SINGLE from AC 50.46
15/02 live
More information
Codex: 0983
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
M AC STD2 49.83
15/02
More information
Codex: 2059
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
M SG SINGLE from AC 26.51
16/02 live
More information
Codex: 5873
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: NJR
  
2
 
L GS STD2 32.44
16/02 live
More information
Codex: 0984
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: NJR
  
2
 
M GS STD2 24.85
17/02 live
More information
Codex: 5874
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
L GS STD2 33.47
17/02 live
More information
Codex: 0985
Type:
Technical Delegate: BEREITER W
Type:
List: FIS
Category: FIS
  
2
 
M GS STD2 17.33
Race Secretary
RS
Andrea GRANT, 01442 865477, +44 (0) 7956 422839
Chief of Championships
COC
Tim FAWKE
Chief Race Director
CRD
David MANNS, 01684 773148, +44 (0) 7733 131212
Chief of Timing & Calcs
COTC
Deb MANNS
Technical Delegate Richard DAWE (GBR) 6010

Date Codex Gender Event Format
Description
Start Result Penalty Pen  
12/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9043 L GS BEST2 U10/12   
12/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8043 M GS BEST2 U10/12   
13/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9044 L SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 196.69  
13/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9045 L SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 207.79  
13/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9046 L SL STD2 U16 141.60  
13/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8044 M SL 1R2 U14 Race 1 183.72  
13/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
4
 
8045 M SL 2R2 U14 Race 2 193.61  
13/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8046 M SL STD2 U16 136.99  
14/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9047 L GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 205.06  
14/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9048 L GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 203.36  
14/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9049 L GS STD2 U16 135.51  
14/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8047 M GS 1R2 U14 Race 1 182.47  
14/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8048 M GS 2R2 U14 Race 2 181.16  
14/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8049 M GS STD2 U16 141.24  
15/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9050 L COM BEST2 U10/12   
15/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8050 M COM BEST2 U10/12   
16/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
2
 
9051 L SG SINGLE U14/16 Champs SG 125.11  
16/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
2
 
8051 M SG SINGLE U14/16 Champs SG 120.00  
17/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
9052 L SG SINGLE U14/16 135.38  
17/02 live
More information
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: B/2017.3
Category: CHI
  
3
 
8052 M SG SINGLE U14/16 130.25  
Date Gen Evt Form Desc S R P Pen
12/02 live
More information
Codex: 9043
Type:
Technical Delegate: DAWE R
Type:
List: UNS
Category: CHI