Calendar Competitions

Competition Details

Artemis Anglo-Scottish Champs

Details

Venue:Crevacol (ITA)
Start Date:04-Jan-18
Duration (days):4
Entry Closing Date:14-Dec-17
Entry Fees:U14/U16 £170 or £50/day. U12/U10 £130 or £50/day
Online Entry:Click here for Online Entry
Web Site:Race Details
Type/Calendar/List:Alpine (GBR Alpine) 2018 BASS
Competition ID:C420
Notes:

Officials

Technical Delegate:Derek Metters
Race Secretary:Dominic Erskine, + 44 (0) 20 8399 1181
Chief of Championships:Malcolm Erskine, + 44 (0) 7970 495533

Documents

 BSA Anglo-Scottish preliminary invitation

Events in Competition

DateCodexGenderEventFormatDescriptionStartResultPenaltyPenalty
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9020LGS1R2Artemis Anglo-Scottish GS U14 Race 1(160)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9021LGS2R2Artemis Anglo-Scottish GS U14 Race 2(160)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9022LGSSTD2Artemis Anglo-Scottish GS U16(120)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8020MGS1R2Artemis Anglo-Scottish GS U14 Race 1(160)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8021MGS2R2Artemis Anglo-Scottish GS U14 Race 2(160)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8022MGSSTD2Artemis Anglo-Scottish GS U16(120)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9023LGSBEST2Artemis Anglo-Scottish GS U10/12
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8023MGSBEST2Artemis Anglo-Scottish GS U10/12
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9024LGS1R2BSA Champs GS U14 Race 1(160)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9025LGS2R2BSA Champs GS U14 Race 2(160)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9026LGSSTD2BSA Champs GS U16(120)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8024MGS1R2BSA Champs GS U14 Race 1(160)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8025MGS2R2BSA Champs GS U14 Race 2(160)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8026MGSSTD2BSA Champs GS U16(120)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9027LCOMSTD2Artemis Anglo-Scottish Combi U10/12
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8027MCOMSTD2Artemis Anglo-Scottish Combi U10/12
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9028LSL1R2Artemis Anglo-Scottish SL U14 Race 1(160)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9029LSL2R2Artemis Anglo-Scottish SL U14 Race 2(160)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9030LSLSTD2Artemis Anglo-Scottish SL U16(120)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8028MSL1R2Artemis Anglo-Scottish SL U14 Race 1(160)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8029MSL2R2Artemis Anglo-Scottish SL U14 Race 2(160)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8030MSLSTD2Artemis Anglo-Scottish SL U16(120)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9031LSLBEST2Artemis Anglo-Scottish SL U10/12
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8031MSLBEST2Artemis Anglo-Scottish SL U10/12
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9032LSL1R2BSA Champs SL U14 Race 1(160)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9033LSL2R2BSA Champs SL U14 Race 2(160)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9034LSLSTD2BSA Champs SL U16(120)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8032MSL1R2BSA Champs SL U14 Race 1(160)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8033MSL2R2BSA Champs SL U14 Race 2(160)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8034MSLSTD2BSA Champs SL U16(120)
DateCodexEvtGenDescSRPPen
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9020LGSArtemis Anglo-Scottish GS U14 Race 1(160)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9021LGSArtemis Anglo-Scottish GS U14 Race 2(160)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9022LGSArtemis Anglo-Scottish GS U16(120)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8020MGSArtemis Anglo-Scottish GS U14 Race 1(160)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8021MGSArtemis Anglo-Scottish GS U14 Race 2(160)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8022MGSArtemis Anglo-Scottish GS U16(120)
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9023LGSArtemis Anglo-Scottish GS U10/12
04-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8023MGSArtemis Anglo-Scottish GS U10/12
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9024LGSBSA Champs GS U14 Race 1(160)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9025LGSBSA Champs GS U14 Race 2(160)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9026LGSBSA Champs GS U16(120)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8024MGSBSA Champs GS U14 Race 1(160)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8025MGSBSA Champs GS U14 Race 2(160)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8026MGSBSA Champs GS U16(120)
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9027LCOMArtemis Anglo-Scottish Combi U10/12
05-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8027MCOMArtemis Anglo-Scottish Combi U10/12
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9028LSLArtemis Anglo-Scottish SL U14 Race 1(160)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9029LSLArtemis Anglo-Scottish SL U14 Race 2(160)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9030LSLArtemis Anglo-Scottish SL U16(120)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8028MSLArtemis Anglo-Scottish SL U14 Race 1(160)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8029MSLArtemis Anglo-Scottish SL U14 Race 2(160)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8030MSLArtemis Anglo-Scottish SL U16(120)
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
9031LSLArtemis Anglo-Scottish SL U10/12
06-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: UNS
Category: CHI
   
8031MSLArtemis Anglo-Scottish SL U10/12
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9032LSLBSA Champs SL U14 Race 1(160)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9033LSLBSA Champs SL U14 Race 2(160)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
9034LSLBSA Champs SL U16(120)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8032MSLBSA Champs SL U14 Race 1(160)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8033MSLBSA Champs SL U14 Race 2(160)
07-Jan-18
More information
Technical Delegate: METTERS Derek [6007]
Type: GBR
List: B/2018.1
Category: CHI
   
8034MSLBSA Champs SL U16(120)

 
Back to Calendar Export to CSV Export to SkiPro

Close